orang sayang saya :) Hey selamat datang :) Jangan sepahkan blog ni.Saya baru bersihkan.Tolong follow yaa darling(s).Arigatou !

Sticky note

Hello honey,

Blog ni sedang di-edit lah . Datang nanti lah yaa :) Header ada prob lak :( Blog akan di-update lepas siap make-up.Haha.Themkiu btw.xoxo.

Thursday, September 2, 2010

Goodbye School :)

GOODBYE MY FRIENDS :(


             Hi...Lyn's absent today...how sad :( ...  Well yeah today's the last day of school....HORAYYY
but a bit sad laa cause not going to see my friends :( .. Today we do NOTHING  during PJK.. :D and then we watched Alice in Wonderland during Japan's lesson... :( Ery, i told you to use the orange pendrive,not the blue one ! hmm..its okay..just i found it sooo boring to watch Alice in Wonderland..


            Well .... I FINISHED my KT !!! How cool is that ? :) and then umm we do NOTHING during science and malay ! Wooooohoooo sooo COOL ! And lastly , we like " Selamat Hari Raya,sorry kalau buat salah apa2.. " :) I like this moment !! Well i had a little quarrel with Zarisha just now.. I feel very sad so I just walked back to my place..and just keep quiet..



But then...

        Zarisha came to me and " salam2..sory la pasal td ,selamat hari raya and bla bla bla :D " and i feel much better :) Well Eylla wrote a Hari Raya's card for all of us and Ainaa had read the card.. :) Then when Ainaa read "dan Milah"..everyone's laughing.. :D hahaha well yeah Milah's not in da class..well if she was in da class, who cares?? :)


        And today , cikgu Faridah seems to be in mood  :) Makes me feels HAPPY ...Aaa....Well this blog's kinda just turned out to be a happy blog..but i mentioned earlier "Sadness didnt 'attack' me these days " haha..well it "attacks" me just now..when quarreling with Zarisha... :( well we're kinda not quarreling..just Zarisha's a bit sensitive just now *dont be mad if u're reading this,Zarisha :) *


       And...Now...Im hommeee~~ Weeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee ~~~~ Lalalalalala Happy Happy Happy :)


Uhmm its too bad Lyn's absent.. :( Well maybe i should stop here.. :D Have work to do..LOL just have a few pics to be upload...Okkkayyy .. soo....goodbye??


:) I LOVE YOU MY TWINKY BLOG
:) I LOVE YOU MY FRIENDS
:( I DONT LOVE YOU SCHOOL :P
Thanks sbb sudi baca sampai abes.Sila ringankan tgn anda untuk like post ni.Have a great dayyyyy :)

0 makan bubblegum:

 
Original Imma Cookie Monstaa Dot Blogspot.