orang sayang saya :) Hey selamat datang :) Jangan sepahkan blog ni.Saya baru bersihkan.Tolong follow yaa darling(s).Arigatou !

Sticky note

Hello honey,

Blog ni sedang di-edit lah . Datang nanti lah yaa :) Header ada prob lak :( Blog akan di-update lepas siap make-up.Haha.Themkiu btw.xoxo.

Thursday, October 7, 2010

Auuuww ! ♥

OH MY ! OH MY ! OH MY !



KIM BUM AND KIM SO EUN !!
 
Auwww i adoree u guysss so much !! Its like i've fall in love with u guys  ♥  >_______<
I hope u guys COUPLE in the real world ..awww ♥


And i hope u guys will make ur own drama ;) You guys are the sweetest,cute,ideal couple !


And hey , i founddd thissss >____< oh my oh my !!!! I loveee this video so freaking damn muchy ! ♥



Auuwww thats so SWEET ! >_________<  Feel like i want to replay this video again and again and again and again and again and again and again and again and again !!!


Ookay look at this picccc *pic below* they looks so cute.... :)


           Im not satisfied yet looking at them LOL ... Its just cause , in BOF , their scenes are NOT MUCH ... :'( 
I keep watchin' BOF til the end episode cause of them ;(  

But Kim Bum seems ignoring Kim So Eun in BOF at first , but at last they make it in the end...I hope they'll make BOF 2 ! Weeee ~ LOL .. Haha !

Okay why i like Kim Bum now ? Thats because......




Because.........


       Because..........



Because of that killer smile !!! >_________< 
 LOL 

...Well actually i like the way he act , hes so cool !
Though i dont know hows he in the real world , but i think hes just fine...Lol


Ookay maybe i'll just talkin' bout Kim Bum and Kim So Eun here , i'll talk bout other F4 in the next posts okay ? Wait for it ! :)

Auwww :P

Okay2 , i know, this post is morer to Kim Bum than Kim So Eun , right ? Haha...Okay whatever , this is Kim Bum's biodata .. Dont know if its true , got it from a website.



Profile
Name: 김범 / Kim Bum
Real Name: 김상범 / Kim Sang Bum
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1989-Jul-07
Height: 181cm
Weight: 63kg
Star sign: Cancer
Talent agency: EYAGI Entertainment
Family: Younger sister and brother, cousin/singer Jini
Education: Jungang University (Movie and Theater Department)

TV Series
Dream (SBS) (SBS, 2009)
Boys Over Flowers (KBS2, 2008) (played the role of So Yi-jung)
East of Eden (MBC, 2008)
Unstoppable High Kick (MBC, 2006)
Outrageous Women (MBC, 2006)

Kim Bum on Boys Over Flowers
Kim Beom as So Yi Jeong
Yi Jeong’s father is Korea’s most famous Master of Arts. When Yi Jeong’s older brother leaves the family, Yi Jeong suddenly becomes the heir to Korea’s largest private museum, Woo Song. He is popular with girls due to his gentle manners and clean-shaven appearance. After being hurt by his first love he turns into a bit of a playboy, but then he starts to show an interest for Jan-di’s friend Ga-eul. Cold and uncompromising at first, Yi Jeong is in fact a warm character at heart.

Movies
Emergency (2009)
71 (2009)
Gosa/The Story (2008)
I Like It Hot (2008)

Endorsements
Bon.I.F (2009, with Kim So Eun)
Maxim Coffee (2009, with Seo Woo)
Samsung Anycall: Haptic Pop (2009, with Kim Joon & Kim Hyun Joong)
Hanbul Cosmetics (2009)
T.I For Men (2009)
LG Telecom: Teenring (2009, with Lee Min Ho & Koo Hye Sun)
Spris (2009, with Go Ah Ra)
KTF SHOW: Show Al Game (2008, with Shim Eun Kyung)
Ottogi Ramyeon (2007)
Jindo P.S.1 (2007)
Crown Vic: Big Pie (2007, with Kim Hye Sung & Park Min Young)
KTF (2006)

Recognition
2008 Korean Drama Festival: Netizen Popularity Award


Okay , is that enough ? :) Okay then byeee  ♥
Thanks sbb sudi baca sampai abes.Sila ringankan tgn anda untuk like post ni.Have a great dayyyyy :)

 
Original Imma Cookie Monstaa Dot Blogspot.