orang sayang saya :) Hey selamat datang :) Jangan sepahkan blog ni.Saya baru bersihkan.Tolong follow yaa darling(s).Arigatou !

Sticky note

Hello honey,

Blog ni sedang di-edit lah . Datang nanti lah yaa :) Header ada prob lak :( Blog akan di-update lepas siap make-up.Haha.Themkiu btw.xoxo.

Sunday, October 31, 2010

Followers :')




Haaaaiiiii xD First of all , thanks to Atikah for giving me the link :) Now my readers can comment on the posts but yeah still for the followers , no... :/ Why ? Because then ive to start all over again , this is crazy =__=  Ive placed the followers and what do i get ? ZERO follower yay ! :') Damn u Blogger !!!! Why dont u just keep my previous follower ?! Dont u know how hard to get all my previous followers ? It almost reached 100 ! And now Zero yay !!

And yeah sorry but i ... deleted the follower gadget :') Because...i dont want my eyes to hurt when i wanna change my template and then...i got ZERO follower all over again ! Ha-ha , u're so good Blogger... =__= Then i think i should just keepin' with no followers but just readers :( Okay? I know u guys are sad too but :/ I dont wanna to bug u guys to came here to follow me everytime i change my template .. and then i'll never get my 100 follower :'( Shit u Blogger ! OMB im sorry my readers , i say bad words but im so sad right now !! Grr..

I didnt even get a chance to kiss my previous followers goodbye :'( THIS IS ONE OF REASONS I HATE BLOGGER :( So before i become crazy , IM OUTTA HERE ! ;(

P.S thanks to my followers who still reading this but blogger really get on my nerves this time

Bye !! Im outta here Shawty !
Thanks sbb sudi baca sampai abes.Sila ringankan tgn anda untuk like post ni.Have a great dayyyyy :)

0 makan bubblegum:

 
Original Imma Cookie Monstaa Dot Blogspot.